MUDFLAP BOLT KIT, CONTAINS (8) FLATWASHER, 3/8" SAE SST PART NUMBER 20103710, (4) LOCKWASHER, 3/8" STAINLESS PART NUMBER 20113710, (4) HEX NUT, 3/8-16 STAINLESS PART NUMBER 20203763, (4) HHCS, 3/8-16 X 1-3/4" STAINLESS PART NUMBER 20303163-1.7

Part Code K-MUDFLAP-BOLT

MUDFLAP BOLT KIT, CONTAINS (8) FLATWASHER, 3/8" SAE SST PART NUMBER 20103710, (4) LOCKWASHER, 3/8" STAINLESS PART NUMBER 20113710, (4) HEX NUT, 3/8-16 STAINLESS PART NUMBER 20203763, (4) HHCS, 3/8-16 X 1-3/4" STAINLESS PART NUMBER 20303163-1.7
MUDFLAP BOLT KIT, CONTAINS (8) FLATWASHER, 3/8" SAE SST PART NUMBER 20103710, (4) LOCKWASHER, 3/8" STAINLESS PART NUMBER 20113710, (4) HEX NUT, 3/8-16 STAINLESS PART NUMBER 20203763, (4) HHCS, 3/8-16 X 1-3/4" STAINLESS PART NUMBER 20303163-1.7
MUDFLAP BOLT KIT, CONTAINS (8) FLATWASHER, 3/8" SAE SST PART NUMBER 20103710, (4) LOCKWASHER, 3/8" STAINLESS PART NUMBER 20113710, (4) HEX NUT, 3/8-16 STAINLESS PART NUMBER 20203763, (4) HHCS, 3/8-16 X 1-3/4" STAINLESS PART NUMBER 20303163-1.7
PRODUCT TYPE MUDFLAP BOLT KIT
LENGTH (INCHES) 3
WIDTH (INCHES) 3
HEIGHT (INCHES) 1
WEIGHT (LBS.) 0.04

Qty